?

Log in

aira1990


May 13th, 2006

i have'nt eatten @ 04:15 pm

well,
it's been i don't know how many hours since i've last ate which i feel good and my mom has''nt hecked my weight yet so i feel happy i think i weigh less than 82 now but i can't check yet! ugh.......i really want to know. my mom said if i lost anyweight then shes bring me to my doctor like he would really say anything!?!?!?! my mom is so..... anyways hmmm.....i everyone says i'm skinny i look sooo fregin' fat! thats why i did'nt go to school yesterday!heeeheeeheee sorry i did'nt feel like it but i can't wait till may 25 to see my counselor and all that.
muah!me
 
Share  |  |

Comments

 
From:xyoursxforeverx
Date:May 14th, 2006 12:31 am (UTC)
(Link)
So...your gonna see your counselor on the 25th. that's neat. What do you talk about there? Like I've told you, I think it's completley useless to go. They can't change your mind about anything. If someone wants to be ana/mia/SI or whatever else, they are going to get their mind suck to it! But anything is worth a try!
[User Picture Icon]
From:aira1990
Date:May 16th, 2006 09:48 pm (UTC)
(Link)
yup i'm going to go see her boo-hoo LoL
From:xyoursxforeverx
Date:May 16th, 2006 11:03 pm (UTC)
(Link)
lol yea
i hope all goes well tho
:)
xoxo

aira1990