?

Log in

aira1990


May 16th, 2006

i was'nt at school! @ 03:06 pm

okay,
i had a very stupid eye doctor appointment today! it was'nt fun! so it has been three days since i've been in spanish class. i wonder how i makeup all that work! i had chocolate milk and a donate today so nothing anymore unless my parents force me you know when they don't leave the table and you can't really hide your food and not eat it. so yup it's going to be one of those nights unless i go somewhere and get something not big my mom saw the websites i've had saved under fave. omgosh my mom would not shut -up lets just say shes the one with the poo-face! she took my ana bracelet i tried not to be upset cause i still have my red hairtie so hopefully that will help. i wonder if justin was at school today? he has'nt called and it hurts me inside sooooo much! but there is nothing i can to about it as long as he gets help i should'nt worry. i got a thing in the mail from GJ i was hoping it was my schedule but no it was'nt it was not cool it was a stupid lil' paper about their band! ewwww anyways thats all i have to say for now i need to find my school shirt! for tomorrow are we aloud to not wear uniform?
muah!me
 
Share  |  |

Comments

 
From:xyoursxforeverx
Date:May 16th, 2006 09:23 pm (UTC)
(Link)
heyy so thats why u werent at school......well you have no work to makeup in spanish or anything else......u'll have to make up ur 2nd and 5 th period finals...
OMG justin was in school today!!! Yea i saw him and im gonna give him a hug tomorrow cuz im glad hes back i dont want anything bad to happen to him!!!!!
wow-ur mom took ur braclete!!! that sooo sux. have u ever made our bracelets yet? lol u dont have to if ya dont wanna..i just kno ya talked about it for a while then u've been out foreva it seems! lol
yea i got that stupid band letter from GJ too
how aweful, im not joining. lol
yea we have to wear uniform tomorrow but bring x-tra clothes (ur own, not uniform, just in case. i am.)
TTYL
xoxo
muah
[User Picture Icon]
From:aira1990
Date:May 16th, 2006 09:45 pm (UTC)
(Link)
well thats good that i don't have any make-up work. yeah i'm not going to go to GJ band either gross!no i have'nt made them yet srry!:.( k ugh that means i have to find my school shirt! k i'll bring x-tra cloths omgosh i have to call him and i have to call you well ttylater i'm going to call you!
From:xyoursxforeverx
Date:May 16th, 2006 11:06 pm (UTC)
(Link)
ok i just got off the phone w/lauren!! LoL
she wants me to come ova this weekend but britt m. wants to hang out w/me too!!!

aira1990